12. Pokal Vitranc 1973

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

12. Pokal Vitranc 1973-SL 12.Pokal Vitranc 1973-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Claude PERROT FRA 51.01 47.66 98.67
2 Gustavo THOENI ITA 52.00 46.71 98.71
3 Alfred MATT AUT 51.64 48.41 100.05
4 Maks RIEGER GER 51.68 48.58 100.26
5 J.Philippe SANSON FRA 51.94 48.96 100.90
6 Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA 51.93 49.36 101.29
6 Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA 51.93 49.36 101.29
7 Harald ROFNER AUT 52.01 49.35 101.36
8 Mario PERGORARI ITA 52.79 48.63 101.42
9 Heini HEMMI SUI 52.44 49.00 101.44
9 Henri BRECHU FRA 52.70 48.74 101.44
11 E. PERGATZI SUI 51.57 50.28 101.85
12 Masami ICHIMURA JPN 53.18 48.86 102.04
13 Otto BERGER GER 52.35 49.79 102.14
14 A.Oliver GARCIA SPA 52.76 49.43 102.19
15 H. ZINGRE SUI 52.80 49.40 102.20
16 Willy FROMMELT LIE 53.17 49.18 102.35
17 Carlo DEMETZ ITA 52.09 50.46 102.55
18 Haruhisa CHIBA JPN 52.64 50.06 102.70
19 J.F. COPT SUI 53.11 49.63 102.74
20 Hubert BERCHTOLD AUT 53.60 49.25 102.85
21 Josef PECHTEL AUT 52.96 50.38 103.34
22 Miloslav SOCHOR CZE 52.95 50.18 103.76
23 M. MOUNIER FRA 53.55 50.59 104.14
24 Dan CRISTEA ROM 53.40 50.81 104.21
24 Ernst GOOD SUI 53.40 50.81 104.21
26 Otmar KIRCHMAYR AUT 54.70 50.41 105.11
27 A. COUSINEAU CAN 54.42 50.76 105.18
28 Miloslav PAŽOUT CZE 55.03 50.41 105.44
29 Lars HINDERS SWE 54.00 52.25 106.25
30 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 54.57 51.88 106.45
31 Urban ADVIDSSON SWE 55.17 51.39 106.56
32 Odd SOERLI NOR 54.29 52.74 107.03
33 Saško DIKOV BUL 54.37 52.83 107.20
34 Anders HANSSON SWE 55.42 53.10 108.52
35 Gheorghe VULPE ROM 56.60 53.11 109.71
36 Marc BATTENDIOR FRA 57.02 53.31 110.33
37 Thomas RINGBRANT SWE 57.31 53.10 110.41
38 Moritc GOSSNER LIE 57.36 55.13 112.49
39 Christoph BERAUER GER 59.54 55.60 115.14
40 Kim CLIFFORD AUS 61.13 61.15 122.28
- Franz WOLF AUT DSQ
- Kenji SUZUKI JPN DSQ
- G. BONNEVIE FRA DNF
- Sepp HECKEMILLER GER DNF
- Berhhard STEINER GER DNF
- O. FORSTERVOLD NOR DNF
- Craig GORDER USA DNF
- L. MAZZILI FRA DNF
- Bojan KRIŽAJ YUG DNF
- A. DORUM NOR DNF
- Hansi HINTERSEER AUT DNF
- Eric FLEUTRY SUI DNF
- Fausto RADICI ITA DNF
- Toschimasa FURUKAWA JPN DNF
- Bjorn BJORNSTAD NOR DNF
- G. KOČOV BUL DNF
- Mark DARLING AUS DNF
- Adolf ROSTI SUI DSQ
- Pablito CHOFFAR SUI DSQ
- Oasi MARXER LIE DSQ
- Antoni NAUDI AND DSQ
- F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA DNF
- Thomas HAUSER AUT DNF
- Tino PETROGIOVANNA ITA DNF
- . KASHIWAGI JPN DNF
- M. THOFTE SWE DNF
- Pont Rene ARPIN FRA DNF
- W. STERLIN USA DNF
- Rolland ROCHE FRA DNF
- Cena ŠTRAVS YUG DNF
- Paul CARSON CAN DNF
- Marko KAVČIČ YUG DNF
- C. DE TASSIS ITA DNF
- Jean Pierre HEFTI SUI DNF
- I. NORDENSKIOLD SWE DNF
- Gorazd BEDRAČ YUG DNF
- Jaime ROS FRA DNF
- Eubert SCHADLER GER DNF
- Andrej RANT YUG DNF
- Edi REICHHARDT GER DNF
- Antoni CRESPO AND DNF
- P. ANGUELOV BUL DNF
- Rony KINDLE LIE DNF
- J.Noel AUGERT FRA DNF
- Piero GROS ITA DNF
- Terry PALMER USA DNF
- J. KNIEWASSER AUT DNF
- Christian RUMMER GER DNF
- Robert SCHUCHTER AUT DNF
- Helmut SCHMALZL ITA DNF
- Jože GAZVODA YUG DNF
- Josef ODERMATT SUI DNF
- Jan HECZKO CZE DNF
- Russel GOODMAN CAN DNF
- Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG DNF
- Virgil BRENCI ROM DNF
- Martin VOJTECH CZE DNF
- F. MARCONI ITA DNF
- Peter FISCHER GER DNF
- Teodorico FABI BRA DNF
- J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA DNF
- Lasse THUE NOR DNF
- Roman HOLZL YUG DNF
- D. GRIFF AUS DNF
- Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Gustavo THOENI ITA 1:06.28 1:04.22 2:10.50
2 Helmut SCHMALZL ITA 1:06.22 1:04.49 2:10.71
3 Hansi HINTERSEER AUT 1:06.05 1:05.09 2:11.14
4 Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA 1:07.00 1:04.15 2:11.15
5 Fausto RADICI ITA 1:06.55 1:05.08 2:11.63
6 Thomas HAUSER AUT 1:06.64 1:05.18 2:11.82
7 Heini HEMMI SUI 1:06.83 1:05.28 2:12.11
7 Adolf ROSTI SUI 1:06.95 1:05.16 2:12.11
9 E. PERGATZI SUI 1:07.40 1:05.28 2:12.68
10 Josef PECHTEL AUT 1:07.68 1:05.08 2:12.76
11 G. BONNEVIE FRA 1:07.75 1:05.19 2:12.94
12 A.Oliver GARCIA SPA 1:07.86 1:05.23 2:13.11
13 Alfred MATT AUT 1:07.01 1:06.41 2:13.42
14 J.Noel AUGERT FRA 1:07.75 1:05.89 2:13.64
15 I. PERGORARI ITA 1:08.06 1:05.70 2:13.76
16 Ernst GOOD SUI 1:07.73 1:06.09 2:13.82
17 Rolland ROCHE FRA 1:07.91 1:05.96 2:13.87
18 F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA 1:07.85 1:06.25 2:14.10
18 Hubert BERCHTOLD AUT 1:07.85 1:06.25 2:14.10
20 Miloslav SOCHOR CZE 1:07.64 1:06.53 2:14.17
21 Josef ODERMATT SUI 1:08.23 1:06.29 2:14.52
22 Henri BRECHU FRA 1:08.50 1:06.23 2:14.73
22 Eric FLEUTRY SUI 1:08.13 1:06.60 2:14.73
24 Werner FIEGL AUT 1:08.78 1:06.01 2:14.79
25 Otto BERGER GER 1:07.72 1:07.21 2:14.93
26 Miloslav PAŽOUT CZE 1:08.61 1:07.04 2:15.65
27 Jan HECZKO CZE 1:09.13 1:06.69 2:15.82
28 Manfred WALLINGER AUT 1:09.57 1:06.74 2:16.31
29 O. FORSTERVOLD NOR 1:09.60 1:06.97 2:16.69
30 M. THOFTE SWE 1:09.72 1:06.97 2:16.69
31 Pont Rene ARPIN FRA 1:09.57 1:07.24 2:16.81
32 Odd SOERLI NOR 1:09.55 1:07.50 2:17.05
33 Dan CRISTEA ROM 1:09.61 1:08.08 2:17.69
34 Christian RUMMER GER 1:09.55 1:08.32 2:17.87
35 Martin VOJTECH CZE 1:09.85 1:08.35 2:18.20
36 Marko KAVČIČ YUG 1:10.07 1:08.32 2:18.39
37 Saško PIKOV BUL 1:11.66 1:07.92 2:19.58
38 Urban ADVIDSSON SWE 1:12.28 1:07.51 2:19.79
39 Jože GAZVODA YUG 1:09.97 1:09.98 2:19.95
40 Lasse THUE NOR 1:11.72 1:09.18 2:20.90
41 Bjorn BJORNSTAD NOR 1:11.74 1:09.23 2:20.97
42 Thomas RINGBRANT SWE 1:11.67 1:09.68 2:21.35
43 Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG 1:12.01 1:09.59 2:21.60
44 Shigeri ONOZUKA JPN 1:11.87 1:10.12 2:21.99
45 Oasi MARXER LIE 1:11.90 1:10.45 2:22.35
46 Jean Pierre HEFTI SUI 1:11.69 1:10.68 2:22.37
47 Gheorghe VULPE ROM 1:12.05 1:11.00 2:23.05
48 Kenji SUZUKI JPN 1:12.96 1:10.37 2:23.33
49 Eubert SCHADLER GER 1:11.97 1:11.69 2:23.66
50 Moritc GOSSNER LIE 1:13.63 1:11.78 2:25.41
51 Rony KINDLE LIE 1:15.17 1:13.25 2:28.42
52 Christoph BERAUER GER 1:15.04 1:18.25 2:33.29
- Maks RIEGER GER 1:07.00 DSQ
- J.Philippe SANSON FRA 1:08.16 DSQ
- H. ZINGRE SUI 1:07.84 DNF
- J. KNIEWASSER AUT 1:06.87 DNF
- Piero GROS ITA 1:06.93 DNF
- Willy FROMMELT LIE 1:08.48 DNF
- Craig GORDER USA 1:07.40 DNF
- Bobbo HORDENSKOLD SWE 1:11.59 DNF
- Virgil BRENCI ROM 1:13.22 DNF
- Chris SOUILIAC AUS 1:21.52 DNF
- Mark DARLING AUS 1:15.87 DNF
- Haruhisa CHIBA JPN 1:08.79 DNF
- Carlo DEMETZ ITA 1:08.83 DNF
- Lars HINDERS SWE 1:08.72 DNF
- Tino PETROGIOVANNA ITA 1:08.60 DNF
- Cena ŠTRAVS YUG 1:10.67 DNF
- Peter FISCHER GER 1:10.88 DNF
- Evgeni KLENOV BUL 1:13.14 DNF
- Kim CLIFFORD AUS 1:15.97 DNF
- Sepp HECKEMILLER GER DSQ
- Pablito CHOFFAR SUI DSQ
- J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA DSQ
- L. MAZZILI FRA DSQ
- Jaime ROS FRA DSQ
- Harald ROFNER AUT DNF
- C. PERROT FRA DNF
- F. BINDER GER DNF
- W. STERLIN USA DNF
- T. SKALING USA DNF
- Mignon B. ROSSAT FRA DNF
- J.F. COPT SUI DNF
- Anders HANSSON SWE DNF
- Russel GOODMAN CAN DNF
- Gorazd BEDRAČ YUG DNF
- Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG DNF
- Tomaž BERNIK YUG DNF
- D. GRIFF AUS DNF
- Antoni CRESPO AND DNF
- Dušan GORIŠEK YUG DNF
- Leopold GRUBER AUT DNF
- Masami ICHIMURA JPN DNF
- A. COUSINEAU CAN DNF
- . KASHIWAGI JPN DNF
- Terry PALMER USA DNF
- Berhhard STEINER GER DNF
- M. MOUNIER FRA DNF
- F. MARCONI ITA DNF
- Paul CARSON CAN DNF
- Andrej RANT YUG DNF
- A. DORUM NOR DNF
- T. ŽELJAN YUG DNF
- E. RICHART GER DNF
- G. KOČOV BUL DNF
- Antoni NAUDI AND DNF