11. Pokal Vitranc 1972

Arhiv sezon:

Novice

Novic ni na voljo

Rezultati

11.Pokal Vitranc 1972-SL 11.Pokal Vitranc 1972-VSL/GS
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 53.24 57.98 1:51.22
2 Alain PENZ FRA 52.75 58.87 1:51.62
3 Rick CHAFFEE USA 55.23 57.12 1:52.35
4 Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA 55.16 57.48 1:52.64
5 Otto TACHUDI NOR 55.63 57.98 1:53.61
6 Olle ROLLEN SWE 55.13 59.01 1:54.14
7 Aurelio GARCIA SPA 54.64 1:00.33 1:54.97
8 Heinz WEIXELBAUM GER 55.91 59.34 1:55.25
9 Terry PALMER USA 56.57 59.34 1:55.91
10 J.Philippe SANSON FRA 57.28 58.78 1:56.06
11 Sven MIKAELSSON SWE 56.83 59.49 1:56.32
12 Miloslav PAŽOUT CZE 58.14 58.86 1:57.00
13 Eric FLEUTRY SUI 57.72 1:00.03 1:57.75
14 Georg SONNENBERGER GER 58.07 59.76 1:57.83
15 Dan CRISTEA ROM 58.13 59.92 1:58.05
16 Ryszard CWIKLA POL 58.17 1:00.16 1:58.33
18 Marko KAVČIČ YUG 58.46 1:00.41 1:58.87
19 Patrice PELLAT FINET FRA 58.58 1:00.30 1:58.88
20 R. DEREZINSKI POL 59.16 1:00.45 1:59.61
21 Jean Pierro AUGERT FRA 59.83 1:00.82 2:00.65
22 Jim HUNTER CAN 59.93 1:00.83 2:00.76
23 Josef ODERMATT SUI 1:00.11 1:00.90 2:01.01
24 Rolland ROCHE FRA 1:00.10 1:01.43 2:01.53
25 Reinhard PUTZER AUT 59.77 1:01.93 2:01.70
26 Herbert PLANK ITA 1:00.13 1:01.96 2:02.09
27 Gudmund SODERIN SWE 1:01.37 1:01.75 2:03.12
28 Max RENNER AUT 1:00.86 1:03.03 2:03.89
29 Russel GOODMAN CAN 1:01.37 1:02.84 2:04.21
30 Hans ALBRECHT GER 1:01.06 1:03.33 2:04.39
31 Toni STROBELMAYER AUT 1:00.39 1:04.39 2:04.78
32 L. PETRIK CZE 1:02.39 1:02.54 2:04.93
33 Virgil BRENCI ROM 1:02.65 1:03.00 2:05.65
34 Gorazd BEDRAČ YUG 1:02.05 1:04.93 2:06.98
35 J. WOLFRAM AUT 1:03.59 1:04.69 2:08.28
36 Boris PESJAK YUG 1:02.55 1:07.30 2:09.85
37 Robert BLANCHAER BEL 1:03.25 1:06.79 2:10.04
38 Tomaž BERNIK YUG 1:05.13 1:05.05 2:10.18
39 T. BINDER SUI 1:05.54 1:05.20 2:10.74
- G. BONNEVIE FRA DSQ
- Anatolij TORMOSIN SOV DSQ
- Chris WORMESLAY NZL DSQ
- Andrej RANT YUG DSQ
- J. CORRADI ITA DNF
- H. GAMPER ITA DNF
- C. BERGER GER DNF
- Piero GROS ITA DNF
- I. OREILLER SUI DNF
- R. BERGER AUT DNF
- Dušan GORIŠEK YUG DNF
- T. LASSENURDHAL NOR DNF
- Theo SCHNELLER GER DNF
- Renzo ZANDEGIACOMO ITA DNF
- Royston VARLEY GB DNF
- R. EWINGTON NZL DNF
- Jaime ROS FRA DNF
- Berhhard STEINER GER DNF
- P. THOMPSON USA DNF
- F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA DSQ
- P. FREI SUI DSQ
- Kurt BERTHOLD AUT DSQ
- A. FUCHS SUI DSQ
- J.F. COPT SUI DSQ
- A. MAPELLI MOZZI GB DSQ
- B. PORTSTROM SWE DSQ
- Josef RIBIS AUT DSQ
- Paul CARSON CAN DSQ
- Sebastian KLOTZ AUT DSQ
- Hank KASHIWA USA DNS
- R. BARRINGTON CAN DNS
- B. STRAND NOR DNS
- O. FORSTERVOLD NOR DNS
- Bernhard SCHWAIGER AUT DNS
- E. POULSEN USA DNS
- P. CHRISTENSSEN NOR DNS
- E. HAKER NOR DNS
- R. LUND NOR DNS
- Henri BRECHU FRA DNF
- Terry PALMER USA DNF
- Georges COLLOMB PATTON FRA DNF
- Sepp HEOKELMILLER GER DNF
- N.P. POUTEIL FRA DNF
- I. PERGORARI ITA DNF
- C. PERROT FRA DNF
- Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG DNF
- Alfons IRLINGER GER DNF
- Andrzej BACHLEDA POL DNF
- F. BINDER GER DNF
- M. THOFTE SWE DNF
- E. PERGATZI SUI DNF
- Werner MATTLE SUI DNF
- Cena ŠTRAVS YUG DNF
- F. BIELER ITA DNF
- Jože GAZVODA YUG DNF
- Kurt GEIGER SUI DNF
- J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA DNF
- Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG DNF
- I. PIRNAT YUG DNF
- S. SOLLANDER SWE DNF
- J. RODD AUS DNF
- A. CASSE ITA DNF
- Sergej GRIŠENKO SOV DNF
- R. MC INTYRE AUS DNF
- Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG DNF
- Manfred BRUNNER AUT DNF
# Tekmovalec Država 1. tek 2. tek Skupni čas
1 Werner MATTLE SUI 1:19.92 1:23.76 2:43.68
2 Alain PENZ FRA 1:20.09 1:24.57 2:44.66
3 Sepp HEOKELMILLER GER 1.20.32 1:25.15 2:45.47
4 Eberardo SCHMALZL ITA 1:20.92 1:25.74 2:46.66
5 Andrzej BACHLEDA POL 1:21.20 1:26.06 2:47.26
6 Jean Pierro AUGERT FRA 1:21.24 1:26.76 2:48.00
7 Henri BRECHU FRA 1:22.30 1:25.90 2:48.20
8 Piero GROS ITA 1:21.67 1:27.11 2:48.78
9 Renzo ZANDEGIACOMO ITA 1:21.25 1:27.78 2:49.03
10 Miloslav FAŽONT CZE 1:22.00 1:27.18 2:49.18
10 F. FERNANDEZ OCHOA SPA 1:21.69 1:27.49 2:49.18
12 Alfons IRLINGER GER 1:22.38 1:27.08 2:49.46
13 Sven MIKAELSSON SWE 1:22.98 1:26.82 2:49.80
14 Jim HUNTER CAN 1:22.10 1:27.97 2:50.07
15 Aurelio GARCIA SPA 1:23.17 1:26.98 2:50.15
16 Georges COLLOMB PATTON FRA 1:22.56 1:27.60 2:50.16
17 Kurt BERTHOLD AUT 1:21.26 1:29.34 2:50.60
18 Eric FLEUTRY SUI 1:22.17 1:28.62 2:50.79
19 Jan BACHLEDA POL 1:23.42 1:27.53 2:50.95
20 Ryszard CWIKLA POL 1:23.02 1:28.05 2:51.07
21 Theo SCHNELLER GER 1:23.17 1:28.05 2:51.22
22 Mike CULVER CAN 1:22.60 1:28.95 2:51.55
23 Patrice PELLAT FINET FRA 1:23.42 1:28.22 2:51.64
24 Josef RIBIS AUT 1.23.18 1:28.83 2:52.01
25 Berhhard STEINER GER 1:23.55 1:28.82 2:52.37
26 Paul CARSON CAN 1:23.47 1:28.94 2:52.41
27 Herbert PLANK ITA 1.21.18 1:31.98 2:53.16
28 Marko KAVČIČ YUG 1:24.69 1:28.68 2:53.37
29 Bernhard SCHWAIGER AUT 1:23.73 1:29.75 2:53.48
30 Gudmund SODERIN SWE 1:25.71 1:28.31 2:54.02
31 Reinhard PUTZER AUT 1:24.41 1:29.79 2:54.20
32 Miran GAŠPERŠIČ YUG 1:24.06 1:30.24 2:54.30
33 Max RENNER AUT 1:23.97 1:30.36 2:54.33
34 Kurt GEIGER SUI 1:25.27 1:29.14 2:54.41
35 Jože GAZVODA YUG 1:24.27 1:30.24 2:54.51
36 Toni STROBELMAYER AUT 1:24.73 1:29.99 2:54.72
37 Sebastian KLOTZ AUT 1:24.17 1:30.82 2:54.99
38 Blaž JAKOPIČ YUG 1:25.13 1:31.24 2:56.37
39 Rolland ROCHE FRA 1:27.76 1:29.05 2:56.81
40 Russel GOODMAN CAN 1:26.76 1.30.47 2:57.23
41 Hans ALBRECHT GER 1:26.40 1:31.68 2:58.08
42 Royston VARLEY GB 1:26.89 1:31.81 2:58.70
43 Cena ŠTRAVS YUG 1:27.08 1:31.84 2:58.92
44 Andrej RANT YUG 1:27.56 1:31.47 2:59.03
45 Dan CRISTEA ROM 1:27.27 1:32.47 2:59.74
46 Boris PESJAK YUG 1:28.25 1:33.02 3:01.27
47 Tomaž BERNIK YUG 1:28.33 1:34.57 3:02.90
48 Chris WOMERALY NZL 1:29.86 1:34.25 3:04.11
49 Jaime ROS FRA 1:29.17 1:35.77 3:04.94
50 Anatolij TORMOSIN SOV 1:29.64 1:37.10 3:06.74
51 Konrad BARTELSKI GB 1:29.72 1:37.14 3:06.86
52 Sergej GRIŠENKO SOV 1:31.08 1.35.91 3:06.99
53 Mišo MAGUŠAR YUG 1:29.82 1:38.42 3:08.24
- B. PORTSTROM SWE 1:25.00 DSQ
- L. PETRIK CZE 1:34.63 DSQ
- A. FUCHA SUI 1:25.88 DSQ
- A. MAPELLI MOZZI GB 1:28.41 DSQ
- C. PERROT FRA 1:28.84 DNF
- S. SOLLANDER SWE 1:26.31 DNF
- Dušan GORIŠEK YUG 1:33.09 DNF
- R. MC INTYRE AUS 1:30.02 DNF
- I. WEIXELBAUM GER DSQ
- J. CORRADI ITA DSQ
- I. ODERMATT SUI DSQ
- F. BIELER ITA DSQ
- T. BINDER SUI DSQ
- R. BARRINGTON CAN DNF
- K. SCHRIDER SUI DNF
- E. PERGAZZI SUI DNF
- G. BONNEVIE FRA DNF
- N.P. FOUTEIL FRA DNF
- F. RINDER GER DNF
- I. PEGORARI ITA DNF
- Mignon B. ROSSAT FRA DNF
- C. BERGER GER DNF
- M. STEFANI ITA DNF
- J.F. COPT SUI DNF
- H. CAMPER ITA DNF
- M. THOFTE SWE DNF
- R. DEREZINSKI POL DNF
- J. FERNAN DIEZ OCHOA SPA DNF
- A. CASSE ITA DNF
- I. BEDRAČ YUG DNF
- I. BLANCHAR BEL DNF
- I. BERER AUT DNF
- I. PIRNAT YUG DNF
- I. FINLEYSON GB DNF
- Manfred BRUNNER AUT DNF
- V. BREMZI ROM DNF
- I. OREILLER SUI DNF
- J. WOLFRAM AUT DNF
- I. NORDENSKIOLD SWE DNF
- R. EWINGTON NZL DNF
- J. RODD AUS DNF